Saturday

February 24, 2024

Games

Team Opponent From To Location
U12 - Blue - Chavoor, U12 - Orange - Bennett 8:00 AM 8:50 AM Horgan
Private Warriors 14 - S 8:20 AM 9:20 AM Haverhill - Gold
U16 - Blue - Ross, U16 - Orange - Bennett 9:00 AM 9:50 AM Horgan
Private VT Jr. Cats 14 - E 9:15 AM 10:15 AM Cairns 2
Midget Winter Blue Framingham 2F 9:30 AM 10:40 AM Blackstone Valley IcePlex
Private Patriots 12 - Elite 10:40 AM 11:40 AM Worcester Gray
Private Spartans 10 - E 2 10:40 AM 11:40 AM Worcester Blue
Private Warriors 11 - S 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Lawrence
Private Express 15 - Elite 12:00 PM 1:00 PM Worcester Blue
Private Advantage 11 - Elite 12:00 PM 1:00 PM Worcester Gray
Private VT Jr. Cats 14 - E 12:05 PM 1:05 PM Cairns 2
Private Avalanche 10 - E 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Ice Den
Squirt Dunn Wellesley Squirt - AA1 1:10 PM 2:10 PM Buffone Arena
Private Advantage 14 - Elite 1 1:20 PM 2:20 PM Worcester Gray
Private Advantage 15 - Elite 1:20 PM 2:20 PM Worcester Blue
Private Warriors 11 - S 1:40 PM 2:40 PM Lawrence
Squirt O'Toole Needham Squirt - AA1 2:20 PM 3:20 PM Buffone Arena
Private Seahawks 15 - E 2:40 PM 3:40 PM Worcester Gray
Bantam Cote Parkway Bantam - AA 4:00 PM 5:00 PM North Star C
Private Saints 13 - E 4:00 PM 5:00 PM Worcester Gray
Squirt Gemme Wellesley Squirt - AA2 4:30 PM 5:30 PM Navin
PeeWee O'Brien Triboro Peewee - A 4:40 PM 5:40 PM North Star B
Midget Winter Orange South Boston 1F 5:10 PM 6:20 PM Northstar Ice Sports
Private Advantage 15 - Elite 5:20 PM 6:20 PM Worcester Gray
U14 AAA Select (Winter) Boston Jr. Rangers U14F - Select 8:10 PM 9:10 PM Tewksbury 1
Private Boston Jr. Rangers U14F - Select 8:10 PM 9:10 PM Tewksbury 1

Practices

Teams From To Location
U12 - White - Baumann, U16 - White - Baumann / Bennett 7:00 AM 7:50 AM Horgan
Mite Dev Red, Mite Dev Gold, Mite Dev Purple 7:30 AM 8:30 AM WIC Gray
Mite Dev Gray, Mite Dev Black, Mite Dev Green 8:40 AM 9:30 AM WIC Gray
Learn to Play 9:40 AM 10:30 AM WIC Gray
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.