Saturday

February 10, 2024

Games

Team Opponent From To Location
Mite White Jr Railers Blue 7:40 AM 8:40 AM NorthStar Rink A
Mite Blue Jr Railers White 7:40 AM 8:40 AM NorthStar Rink A
U12 - Blue - Chavoor, U12 - White - Baumann 8:00 AM 8:50 AM Horgan
U16 - Orange - Bennett, U16 - White - Baumann / Bennett 9:00 AM 9:50 AM Horgan
Squirt O'Toole Needham Squirt - AA1 9:30 AM 10:30 AM Hopedale
Private Boston Junior Eagles 9:35 AM 10:35 AM The Olympic Center - USA Rink
Mite Orange SMS - A 9:40 AM 10:40 AM NorthStar Rink A
Private Warriors 14 - E 10:40 AM 11:40 AM Worcester Blue
Private Giants 10 - Select 10:40 AM 11:40 AM Worcester Gray
Bantam Marinofsky Needham Bantam - AA1 10:40 AM 11:40 AM Hopedale
Private Saints 13 - E 11:30 AM 12:30 PM W. Warwick Civic Center
PeeWee Hayes Quincy 67s 11:40 AM 12:40 PM Olympic Conference Center
PeeWee Baumann Dedham Peewee - AA2 11:50 AM 12:50 PM Hopedale
Squirt Dunn TBD 12:00 PM 1:00 PM Buffone Arena
Private Icemen 15 - E 12:00 PM 1:00 PM Worcester Gray
Private Boston Jr. Bruins 10 - Elite 1:20 PM 2:20 PM Worcester Gray
Private Seahawks 14 - Elite 1:40 PM 2:40 PM Tony Kent
Private Islanders 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Saranac Lake Civic Center
Bantam Phelon Newton Bantam - A 2:20 PM 3:20 PM Fessenden
Bantam Cote Wilmington Bantam - AA2 2:30 PM 3:30 PM Janas
Private Patriots 15 - Select 2:40 PM 3:40 PM Worcester Gray
Private Winter Club 15 - E 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Lovell - Rink 1
Private CT Junior Rangers 3:10 PM 4:20 PM Worcester Blue
PeeWee Keefe CM Revs Peewee - AA2 5:40 PM 6:40 PM Navin
Private Wizards 13 - E 6:40 PM 7:40 PM Edge - Upper
PeeWee Hayes Wheatfield Blades 9:00 PM 10:00 PM Olympic Conference Center

Practices

Teams From To Location
U16 - Blue - Ross, U12 - Orange - Bennett 7:00 AM 7:50 AM Horgan
Mite Dev Red, Mite Dev Gold, Mite Dev Purple 7:30 AM 8:30 AM WIC Gray
Mite Dev Gray, Mite Dev Black, Mite Dev Green 8:40 AM 9:30 AM WIC Gray
Learn to Play 9:40 AM 10:30 AM WIC Gray
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.